default_setNet1_2

ATP 1000 Miami

기사승인 2023.03.21  08:00:52

공유
default_news_ad1
   

 

   
 

 

   
 

 

   
 
   
 
   
 

 

 

2023 ATP Miami Singles 

Q1: Brandon Holt (USA) vs (18)Borna Gojo (CRO)
Q1: (5)Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) vs Mattia Bellucci (ITA)
Q1: Alejandro Tabilo (CHI) vs (23)Alexander Shevchenko (RUS)
Q1: (9)Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA) vs Maximilian Marterer (GER)

Q2: (2)Christopher Oconnell (AUS) vs (19)Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) [2-1]
Q2: (3)Jordan Thompson (AUS) vs (21)Tomas Machac (CZE)
Q2: Timofey Skatov (RUS) vs Felipe Meligeni Alves (BRA)
Q2: (6)Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) vs (WC)Benoit Paire (FRA) [2-0]
Q2: (8)Daniel Altmaier (GER) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Q2: (10)Christopher Eubanks (USA) vs Lukas Klein (SVK)
Q2: (11)Radu Albot (MDA) vs (15)Pavel Kotov (RUS) [0-1]
Q2: (12)Roman Safiullin (RUS) vs Filip Misolic (AUT)

R1: Facundo Bagnis (ARG) vs (q)
R1: Andy Murray (GBR) vs Dusan Lajovic (SRB)
R1: Oscar Otte (GER) vs Brandon Nakashima (USA)
R1: Marc Andrea Huesler (SUI) vs Albert Ramos (ESP)
R1: (WC)Emilio Nava (USA) vs John Isner (USA)
R1: (PR)Guido Pella (ARG) vs Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) [2-0]
R1: Yibing Wu (CHN) vs (PR)Kyle Edmund (GBR)
R1: Pedro Cachin (ARG) vs Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
R1: Ilya Ivashka (BLR) vs (q)
R1: Alexei Popyrin (AUS) vs Mikael Ymer (SWE) [1-0]
R1: Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) vs (q)
R1: (WC)Taro Daniel (JPN) vs Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) [1-1]
R1: Laslo Djere (SRB) vs (q)
R1: Fabio Fognini (ITA) vs Constant Lestienne (FRA)
R1: Ugo Humbert (FRA) vs (PR)Gael Monfils (FRA) [1-0]
R1: Alexander Bublik (KAZ) vs J J Wolf (USA) [0-1]
R1: (WC)Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs (q)
R1: Adrian Mannarino (FRA) vs (WC)Juncheng Shang (CHN)
R1: Denis Kudla (USA) vs (q)
R1: Gregoire Barrere (FRA) vs (q)
R1: Pedro Martinez (ESP) vs Quentin Halys (FRA)
R1: Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) vs Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA) [1-1]
R1: Alex Molcan (SVK) vs (q)
R1: Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) vs Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) [5-2]
R1: Thiago Monteiro (BRA) vs Jason Kubler (AUS)
R1: Jaume Munar (ESP) vs (q)
R1: Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) vs (WC)Dominic Thiem (AUT) [1-1]
R1: (q) vs (q)
R1: Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) vs (q)
R1: Federico Coria (ARG) vs Jiri Lehecka (CZE) [0-1]
R1: Marcos Giron (USA) vs (q)
R1: Richard Gasquet (FRA) vs (q)


Completed Matches

R1: (1)Carlos Alcaraz (ESP) bye
R1: (30)Maxime Cressy (USA) bye
R1: (20)Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) bye
R1: (16)Tommy Paul (USA) bye
R1: (9)Taylor Fritz (USA) bye
R1: (24)Denis Shapovalov (CAN) bye
R1: (31)Diego Schwartzman (ARG) bye
R1: (7)Holger Rune (DEN) bye
R1: (3)Casper Ruud (NOR) bye
R1: (26)Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED) bye
R1: (22)Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) bye
R1: (13)Alexander Zverev (GER) bye
R1: (10)Jannik Sinner (ITA) bye
R1: (21)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) bye
R1: (29)Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) bye
R1: (6)Andrey Rublev (RUS) bye
R1: (8)Hubert Hurkacz (POL) bye
R1: (32)Ben Shelton (USA) bye
R1: (17)Borna Coric (CRO) bye
R1: (11)Cameron Norrie (GBR) bye
R1: (15)Alex De Minaur (AUS) bye
R1: (19)Matteo Berrettini (ITA) bye
R1: (28)Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) bye
R1: (4)Daniil Medvedev (RUS) bye
R1: (5)Felix Auger Aliassime (CAN) bye
R1: (25)Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) bye
R1: (23)Daniel Evans (GBR) bye
R1: (12)Frances Tiafoe (USA) bye
R1: (14)Karen Khachanov (RUS) bye
R1: (18)Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) bye
R1: (27)Sebastian Baez (ARG) bye
R1: (2)Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) bye


Q1: (1)Nuno Borges (POR) d. Steve Johnson (USA) 64 64
Q1: (2)Christopher Oconnell (AUS) d. Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 76(2) 64
Q1: (19)Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) d. (WC)Alexander Blockx (BEL) 36 63 60
Q1: (3)Jordan Thompson (AUS) d. Renzo Olivo (ARG) 62 61
Q1: (21)Tomas Machac (CZE) d. (PR)Bradley Klahn (USA) 64 64
Q1: Timofey Skatov (RUS) d. (4)Emilio Gomez (ECU) 62 62
Q1: Felipe Meligeni Alves (BRA) d. (16)Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) 64 16 61
Q1: (24)Jan Lennard Struff (GER) d. (WC)Learner Tien (USA) 36 63 64
Q1: (6)Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) d. Andrea Collarini (ARG) 63 63
Q1: (WC)Benoit Paire (FRA) d. (17)Gijs Brouwer (NED) 62 64
Q1: (7)Cristian Garin (CHI) d. Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 64 64
Q1: (8)Daniel Altmaier (GER) d. (WC)Martin Damm (USA) 75 76(3)
Q1: Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) d. (22)Rinky Hijikata (AUS) 36 63 64
Q1: Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) d. (13)James Duckworth (AUS) 61 75
Q1: (10)Christopher Eubanks (USA) d. (WC)Abedallah Shelbayh (JOR) 63 63
Q1: Lukas Klein (SVK) d. (14)Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) 64 46 64
Q1: (11)Radu Albot (MDA) d. Elias Ymer (SWE) 67(5) 64 76(4)
Q1: (15)Pavel Kotov (RUS) d. Tung Lin Wu (TPE) 62 76(5)
Q1: (12)Roman Safiullin (RUS) d. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA) 46 63 62
Q1: Filip Misolic (AUT) d. (20)Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG) 63 53 RET

테니스피플 tennis@tennispeople.kr

<저작권자 © 테니스피플 무단전재 및 재배포금지>
default_news_ad4
default_side_ad1

인기기사

default_side_ad2

포토

1 2 3
set_P1
default_side_ad3

섹션별 인기기사 및 최근기사

default_setNet2
default_bottom
#top